Grupo 1
Data | URL da página inicial | Resultados | Fora de Casa | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Império C. Visual | 1 - 3 | Lumini (A) | Campo do Satélite | |
Dormer | 2 - 1 | MWM (A) | Campo do Satélite | |
ThyssenKrupp | 2 - 4 | Driveway | Campo do Satélite | |
Prada | 4 - 5 | Império C. Visual | Campo do Satélite | |
Lumini (A) | 1 - 3 | MWM (A) | Campo do Satélite | |
Dormer | 1 - 1 | ThyssenKrupp | Campo do Satélite | |
Prada | 2 - 2 | Driveway | Campo do Satélite | |
Lumini (A) | 2 - 2 | ThyssenKrupp | Campo do Satélite | |
Império C. Visual | 0 - 7 | Dormer | Campo do Satélite | |
MWM (A) | 3 - 0 | Prada | Campo do Satélite | |
Dormer | 0 - 1 | Driveway | Campo do Satélite | |
MWM (A) | 2 - 1 | Império C. Visual | Campo do Satélite | |
Driveway | 2 - 0 | Lumini (A) | Campo do Satélite | |
ThyssenKrupp | 4 - 0 | Prada | Campo do Satélite | |
Prada | 1 - 2 | Dormer | Campo do Satélite | |
Império C. Visual | 3 - 0 | ThyssenKrupp | Campo do Satélite | |
Driveway | 3 - 0 | Império C. Visual | Campo do Satélite | |
Driveway | 0 - 1 | MWM (A) | 7 de Setembro | |
Prada | 0 - 3 | Lumini (A) | Campo do Satélite | |
MWM (A) | 3 - 0 | ThyssenKrupp | Campo do Satélite | |
Lumini (A) | 2 - 3 | Dormer | Campo do Satélite |
Grupo 2
Data | URL da página inicial | Resultados | Fora de Casa | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lumini (B) | 1 - 5 | Wendy New Bike | Campo do Satélite | |
S.B.U | 1 - 4 | Dynar | Campo do Satélite | |
MWM (B) | 1 - 1 | Valeo | Campo do Satélite | |
S.B.U | 1 - 3 | Wendy New Bike | Campo do Satélite | |
Italspeed | 2 - 2 | Dynar | Campo do Satélite | |
MWM (B) | 1 - 3 | Italspeed | Campo do Satélite | |
Valeo | 3 - 2 | S.B.U | Campo do Satélite | |
Dynar | 4 - 3 | Wendy New Bike | Campo do Satélite | |
Lumini (B) | 1 - 2 | Italspeed | Campo do Satélite | |
MWM (B) | 1 - 0 | S.B.U | Campo do Satélite | |
Wendy New Bike | 1 - 1 | Valeo | Campo do Satélite | |
Dynar | 3 - 0 | Lumini (B) | Campo do Satélite | |
Italspeed | 2 - 0 | Valeo | Campo do Satélite | |
Dynar | 1 - 0 | MWM (B) | Campo do Satélite | |
S.B.U | 2 - 8 | Italspeed | Campo do Satélite | |
Wendy New Bike | 4 - 2 | MWM (B) | Campo do Satélite | |
Valeo | 3 - 1 | Lumini (B) | Campo do Satélite | |
Lumini (B) | 3 - 0 | S.B.U | Campo do Satélite | |
Lumini (B) | 0 - 3 | MWM (B) | Campo do Satélite | |
Valeo | 1 - 2 | Dynar | Campo do Satélite | |
Wendy New Bike | 1 - 1 | Italspeed | Campo do Satélite |
Grupo 3
Data | URL da página inicial | Resultados | Fora de Casa | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Giusti | 1 - 1 | Lorenzetti (B) | União Vila Formosa | |
Indab | 0 - 1 | Pantoja | União Vila Formosa | |
Almar | 1 - 1 | Engesig | União Vila Formosa | |
Giusti | 1 - 4 | Fame | União Vila Formosa | |
Almar | 1 - 3 | Indab | União Vila Formosa | |
Lorenzetti (B) | 1 - 0 | Pantoja | União Vila Formosa | |
Fame | 2 - 0 | Engesig | União Vila Formosa | |
Giusti | 0 - 2 | Almar | União Vila Formosa | |
Engesig | 1 - 1 | Indab | União Vila Formosa | |
Lorenzetti (B) | 0 - 2 | Almar | União Vila Formosa | |
Pantoja | 0 - 1 | Fame | União Vila Formosa | |
Giusti | 0 - 4 | Indab | União Vila Formosa | |
Pantoja | 3 - 1 | Engesig | União Vila Formosa | |
Fame | 2 - 0 | Lorenzetti (B) | União Vila Formosa | |
Pantoja | 0 - 1 | Almar | União Vila Formosa | |
Lorenzetti (B) | 0 - 2 | Indab | União Vila Formosa | |
Almar | 0 - 3 | Fame | União Vila Formosa | |
Engesig | 3 - 0 | Giusti | União Vila Formosa | |
Indab | 1 - 1 | Fame | União Vila Formosa | |
Pantoja | 0 - 3 | Giusti | União Vila Formosa | |
Engesig | 3 - 0 | Lorenzetti (B) | União Vila Formosa |
Grupo 4
Data | URL da página inicial | Resultados | Fora de Casa | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Contuflex | 0 - 3 | Radial | ||
Ferrolene | 3 - 0 | Contuflex | ||
Contuflex | 0 - 3 | Montepino | ||
Lorenzetti (A) | 0 - 0 | Ferrolene | União Vila Formosa | |
Aratell | 3 - 0 | Contuflex | União Vila Formosa | |
Radial | 4 - 1 | Montepino | União Vila Formosa | |
Aratell | 0 - 1 | Ferri C. & Gomiero | União Vila Formosa | |
Lorenzetti (A) | 2 - 1 | Radial | União Vila Formosa | |
Montepino | 0 - 0 | Ferrolene | União Vila Formosa | |
Ferri C. & Gomiero | 3 - 0 | Contuflex | União Vila Formosa | |
Radial | 5 - 1 | Aratell | União Vila Formosa | |
Montepino | 1 - 2 | Ferri C. & Gomiero | União Vila Formosa | |
Lorenzetti (A) | 4 - 0 | Ferri C. & Gomiero | União Vila Formosa | |
Contuflex | 0 - 3 | Lorenzetti (A) | União Vila Formosa | |
Montepino | 0 - 1 | Aratell | União Vila Formosa | |
Ferrolene | 1 - 2 | Radial | União Vila Formosa | |
Ferri C. & Gomiero | 0 - 3 | Ferrolene | União Vila Formosa | |
Lorenzetti (A) | 3 - 0 | Montepino | União Vila Formosa | |
Ferrolene | 1 - 1 | Aratell | União Vila Formosa | |
Radial | 4 - 1 | Ferri C. & Gomiero | União Vila Formosa | |
Aratell | 0 - 2 | Lorenzetti (A) | União Vila Formosa |
Grupo 5
Data | URL da página inicial | Resultados | Fora de Casa | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vae | 1 - 1 | Altamira | 7 de Setembro | |
Imbe | 3 - 2 | Refrin | Clube de Campo de Mogi | |
Santa Luzia | 0 - 5 | Altamira | 7 de Setembro | |
Solotest | 4 - 0 | Fameq | 7 de Setembro | |
Refrin | 2 - 3 | Vae | 7 de Setembro | |
Imbe | 1 - 1 | Santa Luzia | 7 de Setembro | |
Altamira | 1 - 3 | Fameq | 7 de Setembro | |
Solotest | 4 - 0 | Vae | 7 de Setembro | |
Refrin | 0 - 2 | Altamira | 7 de Setembro | |
Fameq | 2 - 0 | Santa Luzia | 7 de Setembro | |
Imbe | 1 - 0 | Solotest | 7 de Setembro | |
Refrin | 0 - 1 | Santa Luzia | 7 de Setembro | |
Fameq | 2 - 2 | Imbe | 7 de Setembro | |
Vae | 1 - 2 | Santa Luzia | Campo do Satélite | |
Solotest | 4 - 0 | Altamira | 7 de Setembro | |
Refrin | 0 - 5 | Fameq | 7 de Setembro | |
Fameq | 0 - 2 | Vae | 7 de Setembro | |
Santa Luzia | 1 - 1 | Solotest | 7 de Setembro | |
Altamira | 1 - 0 | Imbe | 7 de Setembro | |
Solotest | 2 - 3 | Refrin | 7 de Setembro | |
Imbe | 1 - 0 | Vae | 7 de Setembro |
Grupo 6
Data | URL da página inicial | Resultados | Fora de Casa | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Truckvan | 1 - 1 | Metalpó | 7 de Setembro | |
Loopsmol | 1 - 0 | Voith | 7 de Setembro | |
Alstom | 0 - 2 | Aliança | 7 de Setembro | |
Truckvan | 3 - 1 | Urba-Brosol | 7 de Setembro | |
Metalpó | 2 - 2 | Alstom | 7 de Setembro | |
Aliança | 1 - 0 | Loopsmol | 7 de Setembro | |
Urba-Brosol | 2 - 3 | Voith | 7 de Setembro | |
Loopsmol | 3 - 1 | Truckvan | 7 de Setembro | |
Aliança | 2 - 1 | Metalpó | 7 de Setembro | |
Alstom | 0 - 2 | Urba-Brosol | 7 de Setembro | |
Metalpó | 4 - 1 | Loopsmol | 7 de Setembro | |
Voith | 1 - 2 | Truckvan | 7 de Setembro | |
Voith | 3 - 1 | Alstom | 7 de Setembro | |
Metalpó | 0 - 2 | Urba-Brosol | 7 de Setembro | |
Aliança | 0 - 3 | Truckvan | 7 de Setembro | |
Loopsmol | 5 - 2 | Alstom | 7 de Setembro | |
Urba-Brosol | 7 - 0 | Aliança | 7 de Setembro | |
Voith | 1 - 2 | Metalpó | 7 de Setembro | |
Truckvan | 2 - 1 | Alstom | 7 de Setembro | |
Aliança | 1 - 2 | Voith | 7 de Setembro | |
Urba-Brosol | 1 - 1 | Loopsmol | 7 de Setembro |